Magong Shuttle Bus North Ring Line

Magong Shuttle Bus North Ring Line

Origin

Arrival 08:28 | Departure 08:30

Bus Station

Arrival 08:32 | Departure 08:34

Stone Weir Square

Arrival 08:36 Departure 08:38

Zihyou Tower

Arrival 08:40 | Departure 08:42

Magong 3rd Port

Arrival 08:45 Departure 08:47

Yentai Hotel & Pescadores Resort

Arrival 09:02 | Departure 09:05

Penghu Airport

 

Arrival 09:30 | Departure 09:50

Tongliang Great Banyan

Arrival 10:07 | Departure 10:25

Daguoye Basalt Columns

Arrival 10:45 | Departure 11:05

Yuwongdao Lighthouse

Closed on Mondays & Runs daily except Monday.

Arrival 11:06 | Departure 11:15

Waian Fake Cannon

Arrival 11:18 | Departure 11:45

Xiyu West Fort

Arrival 11:55 | Departure 12:40

Erkan Historical Village

Arrival 12:45 | Departure 13:45

Siaoman Geology Gallery

Arrival 13:54 | Departure 14:15

Cross-sea Bridge

Arrival 14:40 Departure 14:41

Yentai Hotel & Pescadores Resort

Arrival 14:47 Departure 14:48

Zihyou Tower

Arrival 14:50 | Departure 14:51

Stone Weir Square

Arrival 14:53

Bus Station

Destination

Print Friendly, PDF & Email
May 13, 2016